User:Juice/sandbox: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| style="text-align:center; | {| style="text-align:center; | ||
| || colspan="5" style="background-color:#E0FFFF;color:#000000;font-weight:bold;" | Guardians Colony Missions || | | || colspan="5" style="background-color:#E0FFFF;color:#000000;font-weight:bold;" | Guardians Colony Missions || | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ┃<font color="#fff"> </font> || style="width:26px" | ┣► || colspan="5" style="background-color:#ff7af2" | [[Unsafe Passage (Ultimate)|<span style="color:black">Unsafe Passage (Ultimate)</span>]] || || || || || || || | | ┃<font color="#fff"> </font> || style="width:26px" | ┣► || colspan="5" style="background-color:#ff7af2" | [[Unsafe Passage (Ultimate)|<span style="color:black">Unsafe Passage (Ultimate)</span>]] || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
| || colspan="5" style="background-color:#E0FFFF;color:#000000;font-weight:bold;"" | Parum Missions || | | || colspan="5" style="background-color:#E0FFFF;color:#000000;font-weight:bold;"" | Parum Missions || | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ┃<font color="#fff"> </font> || style="width:26px" | ┣► || colspan="5" style="background-color:#ffd454;color:#000000" | [[Plains Overlord (Ultimate)|<span style="color:black">Plains Overlord (Ultimate)</span>]] || || || || || || || | | ┃<font color="#fff"> </font> || style="width:26px" | ┣► || colspan="5" style="background-color:#ffd454;color:#000000" | [[Plains Overlord (Ultimate)|<span style="color:black">Plains Overlord (Ultimate)</span>]] || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 13:47, 25 May 2024
Ultimate Lobby
| Guardians Colony Missions | |||||||||||||
| ┃ | ┣► | Unsafe Passage (Ultimate) | |||||||||||
| ┃ | ┣► | True Darkness (Ultimate) | |||||||||||
| ┃ | ┣► | The Dark God (Ultimate) | |||||||||||
| ┃ | ┣► | Distant Memory (Ultimate) | |||||||||||
| ┃ | ┣► | Fantastic Voyage (Ultimate) | |||||||||||
| Parum Missions | |||||||||||||
| ┃ | ┣► | Plains Overlord (Ultimate) | |||||||||||
| ┃ | ┣► | Sleeping Warriors (Ultimate) | |||||||||||
| ┃ | ┣► | Duel in the Ruins (Ultimate) | |||||||||||
| ┃ | ┣► | Aquatic Mama (Ultimate) | |||||||||||
| ┃ | ┣► | Beach Bum Beasts (Ultimate) | |||||||||||