Lab Recovery: Difference between revisions
Strawdonkey (talk | contribs) |
Strawdonkey (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A || 55 || 85+ || 6900 || 142 || 4554 || 93 || 2277 || 46 || 0 || 0 | | A || 55 || 85+ || 6900 || 142 || 4554 || 93 || 2277 || 46 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| S || 85 || 125+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 45: | ||
==Enemy Information== | ==Enemy Information== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;" | ||
! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| Enemy !! style="width: 4%;background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| Ele. !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| Special Drops !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| C Rank Drop !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| B Rank Drop !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| A Rank Drop | ! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| Enemy !! style="width: 4%;background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| Ele. !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| Special Drops !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| C Rank Drop !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| B Rank Drop !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| A Rank Drop !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| S Rank Drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Badira]] || {{Fire}} || - || {{Badira | Level=20}} || {{Badira | Level=50}} || {{Badira | Level=80}} | | [[Badira]] || {{Fire}} || - || {{Badira | Level=20}} || {{Badira | Level=50}} || {{Badira | Level=80}} || {{Badira | Level=125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jarba]] || {{Fire}} || - || {{Jarba | Level=20}} || {{Jarba | Level=50}} || {{Jarba | Level=80}} | | [[Jarba]] || {{Fire}} || - || {{Jarba | Level=20}} || {{Jarba | Level=50}} || {{Jarba | Level=80}} || {{Jarba | Level=125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mizura]] || {{Lightning}} || {{Mizura | Level=Special}} || {{Mizura | Level=20}} || {{Mizura | Level=50}} || {{Mizura | Level=80}} | | [[Mizura]] || {{Lightning}} || {{Mizura | Level=Special}} || {{Mizura | Level=20}} || {{Mizura | Level=50}} || {{Mizura | Level=80}} || {{Mizura | Level=125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Polavohra]] || {{Lightning}} || {{Polavohra | Level=Special}} || {{Polavohra | Level=20}} || {{Polavohra | Level=50}} || {{Polavohra | Level=80}} | | [[Polavohra]] || {{Lightning}} || {{Polavohra | Level=Special}} || {{Polavohra | Level=20}} || {{Polavohra | Level=50}} || {{Polavohra | Level=80}} || {{Polavohra | Level=125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Volfu]] || {{Lightning}} || - || {{Volfu | Level=20}} || {{Volfu | Level=50}} || {{Volfu | Level=80}} | | [[Volfu]] || {{Lightning}} || - || {{Volfu | Level=20}} || {{Volfu | Level=50}} || {{Volfu | Level=80}} || {{Volfu | Level=125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000" | Rare Enemy | ! colspan="8" style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000" | Rare Enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || {{Light}} || {{Jaggo | Level=Special}} || {{Jaggo | Level=20}} || {{Jaggo | Level=50}} || {{Jaggo | Level=80}} | | [[Jaggo]] || {{Light}} || {{Jaggo | Level=Special}} || {{Jaggo | Level=20}} || {{Jaggo | Level=50}} || {{Jaggo | Level=80}} || {{Jaggo | Level=125}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Area/Box Drops== | ==Area/Box Drops== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;" | ||
! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| Enemy !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| Special Drops !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| C Rank !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| B Rank !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| A Rank | ! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| Enemy !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| Special Drops !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| C Rank !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| B Rank !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| A Rank !! style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000"| S Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box Drops|Normal Box]] | | [[Box Drops|Normal Box]] | ||
| Line 69: | Line 71: | ||
| <!-- B --> {{BoxMetal | Level=titeB}}{{BoxHard | Level=PB}}{{BoxWood | Level=PB}}{{BoxWood | Level=MB}} | | <!-- B --> {{BoxMetal | Level=titeB}}{{BoxHard | Level=PB}}{{BoxWood | Level=PB}}{{BoxWood | Level=MB}} | ||
| <!-- A --> {{BoxMetal | Level=titeA}}{{BoxHard | Level=PA}}{{BoxWood | Level=PA}}{{BoxWood | Level=MA}} | | <!-- A --> {{BoxMetal | Level=titeA}}{{BoxHard | Level=PA}}{{BoxWood | Level=PA}}{{BoxWood | Level=MA}} | ||
| <!-- S --> {{BoxMetal | Level=titeS}}{{BoxHard | Level=PS}}{{BoxWood | Level=PA}}{{BoxWood | Level=MS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Clear Box]] || x || [[Luciel]]<br>[[Soural]]<br>[[Par Wood]] || [[Marguisa]]<br>[[Blanc Grenade]]<br>[[Dual Stream]] || [[Harpoon Rifle]]<br>[[Gur Missal]]<br>[[Al Curare]] | | [[Clear Box]] || x || [[Luciel]]<br>[[Soural]]<br>[[Par Wood]] || [[Marguisa]]<br>[[Blanc Grenade]]<br>[[Dual Stream]] || [[Harpoon Rifle]]<br>[[Gur Missal]]<br>[[Al Curare]] || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area Drops]] || {{Labs | Level=Special}} || {{Labs | Level=20}} || {{Labs | Level=50}} || {{Labs | Level=80}} | | [[Area Drops]] || {{Labs | Level=Special}} || {{Labs | Level=20}} || {{Labs | Level=50}} || {{Labs | Level=80}} || {{Labs | Level=125}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:22, 13 February 2021
An accident in an underwater research lab has released the creatures under observation, leading to chaos. Exterminate the creatures!
| Lab Recovery 研究施設奪還 | |
|---|---|
| Start Lobby | Underwater Plant |
| Start Counter | Raffon Meadow Area |
| End Lobby | Raffon Lakeshore |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Underwater Plant |
| Party Size | 1-6 Players |
| Enemy Elements | |
Mission Requirements and Rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 5 | 25+ | 2700 | 39 | 1782 | 25 | 891 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 50+ | 4800 | 83 | 3168 | 54 | 1584 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 55 | 85+ | 6900 | 142 | 4554 | 93 | 2277 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 85 | 125+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
Enemy Information
| Enemy | Ele. | Special Drops | C Rank Drop | B Rank Drop | A Rank Drop | S Rank Drop | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Badira | - | [B] Busterline | [B] Midiline | [B] Ganna Line | [B] Storm Line | ||
| Jarba | - | Lacanata | Berdynata | [B] Katsuno-zashi | [B] Halarod | ||
| Mizura | Moosenip | Stinger | Survivor | Card Fante | Card Regas | ||
| Polavohra | Baton | Crozier | Thunder Cannon | Meteor Cannon | |||
| Volfu | - | Autogun | Railgun | Beamgun | [B] Giza-Misaki | ||
| Rare Enemy | |||||||
| Jaggo | Jaggo Delma Meow Mustache |
Mega / Knight | Giga / Bullet PP Save | Giga / Bullet PP Save | Cati / Bullet PP Save | ||