White Meteora: Difference between revisions
Strawdonkey (talk | contribs) (Created page with "thumb|right|White Meteora {{Description |EN= A rifle that's pure white from the barrel to the grip. Its large-capacity reactor powers a non-stop ba...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File: | {{Weapon | ||
|id=010E1003 | |||
|name=White Meteora | |||
|description=A rifle that's pure white | |||
from the barrel to the | |||
grip. Its large-capacity | |||
reactor powers a non-stop | |||
barrage of bullets. | |||
|rarity=8 | |||
|rank=3 | |||
|buy price=500000 | |||
|sell price=25000 | |||
|stat required=240 | |||
|sex=Male,Female | |||
|race=Human,Newman,CAST,Beast | |||
|class=Hunter,Ranger,Force,Fighgunner,Guntecher,Wartecher,Fortefighter,Fortegunner,Fortetecher,Protranser,Acrotecher,Fighmaster,Gunmaster,Masterforce,Acromaster | |||
|variance=70 | |||
|attack grinds=589,599,606,613,621,630,640,651,662,674,689 | |||
|pp grinds=1360,1399,1426,1453,1484,1519,1558,1601,1644,1691,1749 | |||
|accuracy=170 | |||
|max grind=10 | |||
|max target=1 | |||
|pp tick=21 | |||
|pp normal=9 | |||
|pen override=No | |||
|elements=Neutral,Fire,Ice,Lightning,Ground,Light,Dark | |||
|grind rate variance=10 | |||
|atp=0 | |||
|ata=0 | |||
|dfp=0 | |||
|tp=0 | |||
|evp=0 | |||
|mst=0 | |||
|sta=0 | |||
|normal attack mod=1 | |||
|critical attack mod=1.5 | |||
|pa mod=1 | |||
|pp mod=1 | |||
|se mod=1 | |||
|striking range=0 | |||
|striking speed=0 | |||
|bullet range=0 | |||
|bullet speed=0 | |||
|technic range=0 | |||
|technic speed=0 | |||
|miss=Yes | |||
|back attack=Yes | |||
|hitflag=0 | |||
|weapon range=2600 | |||
|normal attack width=500 | |||
|normal attack angle=546 | |||
|normal attack height=2185 | |||
|self status id=0 | |||
|self status level=0 | |||
|self status chance=0 | |||
|neutral status id=0 | |||
|neutral status level=0 | |||
|neutral status chance=0 | |||
|fire status id=0 | |||
|fire status level=0 | |||
|fire status chance=0 | |||
|ice status id=0 | |||
|ice status level=0 | |||
|ice status chance=0 | |||
|lightning status id=0 | |||
|lightning status level=0 | |||
|lightning status chance=0 | |||
|ground status id=0 | |||
|ground status level=0 | |||
|ground status chance=0 | |||
|light status id=0 | |||
|light status level=0 | |||
|light status chance=0 | |||
|dark status id=0 | |||
|dark status level=0 | |||
|dark status chance=0 | |||
|equip hand=0 | |||
|weapon type flag=1 | |||
|set bonus=0,0,0,0 | |||
|model id=13 | |||
|visual effect id=0 | |||
|sound bank id=0 | |||
|sound effect id=8105 | |||
|rcsm fire time=0 | |||
|rcsm penetration flag=0 | |||
|rcsm number of shot=0 | |||
|rcsm bullet type=0 | |||
|rcsm bullet velocity=0 | |||
|rcsm bullet size=0 | |||
|rcsm bullet range=0 | |||
|coreable=No | |||
|generate=No | |||
}} | |||
__NOTOC__ [[File:White Meteora.png|thumb|right|White Meteora]] | |||
{{Description | {{Description | ||
|EN= A rifle that's pure white from the barrel to the grip. | |EN= A rifle that's pure white from the barrel to the grip. Its large-capacity reactor powers a non-stop barrage of bullets. | ||
|JP= }}< | |JP= }} <br> | ||
{{9 stars}} | {{9 stars}} | ||
| Line 15: | Line 108: | ||
{{Weapon stats test | {{Weapon stats test | ||
|Category= Rifle | |Category= Rifle | ||
|Mfr.= K | |Mfr.= K | ||
|Ver.= AOTI | |Ver.= AOTI | ||
|Tick= 21 | |||
|Req.= 240 | |Req.= 240 | ||
|PP= 1360 | |PP= 1360 | ||
|Att.= 589 | |Att.= 589 | ||
|Acc.= 170}} | |Acc.= 170 | ||
|Rarity= 9 | |||
|Variance= 70}} | |||
|| | || | ||
{{Pricing info test | {{Pricing info test | ||
| Line 69: | Line 164: | ||
|Category= Rifle | |Category= Rifle | ||
|Footer= Y}} | |Footer= Y}} | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
==Prototype Info== | |||
{| border="0" width="100%" | |||
{| border="0" align="center" | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| | |||
{{Prototype Info | |||
|NV= WM-NV1104 | |||
|SE= WM-SE1104 | |||
|DA= WM-DA1104 | |||
|AMP-F= WM-AMP-F1104 | |||
|AMP-I= WM-AMP-I1104 | |||
|AMP-E= WM-AMP-E1104 | |||
|AMP-G= WM-AMP-G1104 | |||
|AMP-L= WM-AMP-L1104 | |||
|AMP-D= WM-AMP-D1104}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:06, 6 June 2024

A rifle that's pure white from the barrel to the grip. Its large-capacity reactor powers a non-stop barrage of bullets.
日本語の説明文は不明。
Item details
- No additional details.
Stats, grind info, etc.
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prototype Info
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Image gallery
- No additional images currently exist for this weapon! Visit #wiki-channel on the Clementine Discord Server to add your image!